Stalk-o-meter

Monday, 9 January 2012

No Flock for the Shepard

NAME: EZEKIEL SHEPARD
ALIASES: PHOBOS
DATE OF BIRTH: 19/03/94
EYES: HAZEL
HAIR: BROWN
HEIGHT: 5'9
WEIGHT: 190 LBS
PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION: Hair extends down to subject's nose. Hair is also generally messy and unkempt. Subject has stubble in a "van dyke" facial hair style. Subject is moderately muscular, and as such excels in hand-to-hand combat (see "Positive traits" below").
PSYCHIATRIC DESCRIPTION: Subject was, until November-December of 2011, kind, trusting and (mostly) pacifistic. After extensive torture from "Nathan Umbra" however, subject has become angry, cynical and untrusting. Seems to have a major moral issue with the concept of innocents being harmed.
POSITIVE TRAITS: Excels at hand to hand combat and combat with pistol-grip weaponry. Minor medical training. Friendly should you prove yourself trustworthy. Cares deeply for "Abel Parker" to the point of risking his own life to protect him. Moderately muscular. Would not harm an innocent even if his life depended on it.
NEGATIVE TRAITS: Smoker of "Colt" cigars. Headstrong. Unable/unwilling to use scoped weapons (may have something to do with the crescent shaped scar above his eye) with rifle grips. Has trust issues. Any collateral damage to civilian population will send subject into an enraged state, with the likely result being the death of the (generally human) being responsible, regardless of whom it may be (Abel Parker- Possible exception?). Has major issues with trusting people.

                                                      ABOVE: Odysseus, Phobos and Nyx.


Ezekiel "Phobos" Shepard.
Servant of The Blind Man's Extension Fear, Diesis.
You will soon have power within your reach that you can choose the fate of.
And when none of the choices seem Right
You'll be the only hope Left.

No comments:

Post a Comment